ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 28vs Mad Dawgz | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-11 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 15.0 |
| Oct 21vs PFM | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-10 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 21.5 |
| Oct 13vs RSN | 29 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 14.0 |
| Oct 8vs UpNow | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2026 Open | Triplets Toting | 4 | 14.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 46.2% | 100.0% |
CTE NYC National Tournament Open | CTE | 5 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 58.8% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2026 Open | Members Only | 10 | 20.3 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 35.2% | 72.7% |
Spring 2026 Open | Members Only | 12 | 19.6 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 53.8% | 41.3% | 76.9% |
Winter 2026 Open | Members Only | 9 | 17.3 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 41.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Members Only | 9 | 13.9 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 17.2% | 78.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Members Only | 11 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.6% | 35.7% | 78.6% |
Winter 2025 Open | Members Only | 10 | 9.2 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 47.4% | 28.6% | 85.7% |
Fall 2024 Open | Members Only | 12 | 15.3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 46.4% | 30.5% | 80.6% |
Summer 2024 Open | Members Only | 8 | 10.5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 42.0% | 21.2% | 81.8% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Members Only | 4 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.9% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Members Only | 16 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 51.1% | 30.8% | 71.4% |
Winter 2024 Veterans Tournament | Members Only | 2 | 35.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 22.2% | 83.3% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | Members Only | 18 | 34.4 | 9.2 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 47.7% | 31.1% | 84.3% |
| Career | 130 | 17.5 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 50.5% | 32.8% | 78.1% | |