ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 21vs Baltimore Stars | 22 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 2-7 | 3-3 | 10.0 |
| Oct 14vs No Mercy | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-14 | 2-9 | 3-3 | 14.0 |
| Oct 6vs LODB | 29 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-17 | 4-11 | 2-2 | 13.0 |
| Sep 30vs Purple Cobras | 29 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-9 | 5-9 | 2-2 | 17.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2026 Open | Living Legends | 4 | 15.8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 36.1% | 100.0% |
Summer 2026 Open | Living Legends | 11 | 10.2 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.0% | 35.7% | 84.8% |
Spring 2026 Open | Living Legends | 11 | 13.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.5% | 25.5% | 74.2% |
Winter 2026 Open | Living Legends | 10 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 37.3% | 27.1% | 78.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Living Legends | 12 | 11.7 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 39.8% | 33.3% | 79.4% |
Winter 2025 Open | Living Legends | 10 | 15.6 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 88.5% |
Summer 2024 Open | Living Legends | 10 | 18.2 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 43.8% | 77.8% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Living Legends | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 30.8% | 80.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Living Legends | 7 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 41.2% | 83.3% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Living Legends | 6 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.6% | 30.8% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Living Legends | 6 | 17.7 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 35.5% | 80.8% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Living Legends | 3 | 19.7 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.0% | 33.3% | 86.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Living Legends | 7 | 16.7 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 51.2% | 29.6% | 77.8% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Living Legends | 2 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Living Legends | 8 | 9.1 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 34.3% | 29.2% | 94.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Living Legends | 6 | 28.0 | 5.7 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 52.9% | 91.9% |
Summer 2017 Open | Living Legends | 8 | 23.1 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 53.4% | 48.2% | 82.1% |
Winter 2014 Open | Living Legends | 6 | 18.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 43.2% | 75.9% |
Summer 2013 Open | Living Legends | 8 | 16.8 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 43.4% | 35.5% | 83.3% |
| Career | 137 | 15.6 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 36.4% | 82.1% | |
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.