ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 14vs What did I miss? | 0 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-19 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 4.5 |
| Oct 7vs Little Birdie | 0 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16-31 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 22.5 |
| Sep 16vs Little Birdie | 33 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-19 | 1-7 | 3-3 | 16.5 |
| Sep 9vs National Treasures | 40 | 37 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13-22 | 7-13 | 4-5 | 36.0 |
| Aug 26vs What did I miss? | 29 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10-17 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 17.0 |
| Aug 19vs National Treasures | 29 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-18 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 5.0 |
| Aug 12vs Little Birdie | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-12 | 0-3 | 2-6 | 6.5 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Ran to Atlanta | 7 | 22.9 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 48.6% | 28.9% | 56.5% |
Fall 2025 Open | Team Noah | 7 | 22.1 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 49.2% | 34.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2025 Open | Team Donta | 7 | 22.0 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 56.5% | 38.9% | 83.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Team Josh Linson | 6 | 17.8 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 31.6% | 67.7% |
Fall 2024 Open | Run N Gun | 5 | 25.2 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 47.6% | 30.4% | 70.0% |
Summer 2024 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Run N Gun | 6 | 20.8 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 55.2% | 41.9% | 72.7% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Run N Gun | 6 | 21.7 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 48.6% | 37.1% | 78.9% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun | 1 | 26.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Run N Gun | 8 | 23.6 | 11.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 53.4% | 46.0% | 45.5% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Run N Gun | 6 | 22.5 | 12.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 51.0% | 30.8% | 65.5% |
Summer 2023 Open | Run N Gun | 5 | 20.2 | 12.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 47.0% | 6.3% | 84.6% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 3 | 11.7 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 39.4% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Run N Gun | 7 | 16.6 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 56.6% | 47.6% | 57.1% |
Winter 2023 Open | Run N Gun | 10 | 20.2 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 58.8% | 35.9% | 73.9% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Run N Gun | 7 | 19.4 | 12.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 47.1% | 31.9% | 52.9% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 2 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Run N Gun | 8 | 24.1 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 63.3% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 3 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 55.9% | 37.5% | 37.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | Run N Gun | 8 | 23.8 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.6% | 33.3% | 53.8% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 2 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 61.3% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Run N Gun | 8 | 21.1 | 7.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 49.6% | 34.5% | 75.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 3 | 18.3 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 44.7% | 13.3% | 73.3% |
Fall 2021 Open | Run N Gun | 6 | 28.3 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 57.3% | 37.5% | 65.9% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 3 | 19.3 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 56.1% | 36.4% | 72.7% |
Spring 2021 Open | Run N Gun | 7 | 20.7 | 9.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 66.3% | 39.3% | 70.6% |
Winter 2020 Open | Run N Gun | 8 | 27.0 | 11.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 58.3% | 41.3% | 72.5% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Run N Gun | 2 | 27.0 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.4% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Run N Gun | 8 | 28.3 | 16.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 51.2% | 31.4% | 69.5% |
Summer 2017 Open | Run N Gun | 5 | 19.4 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 53.7% | 18.8% | 73.3% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Run N Gun | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Run N Gun | 5 | 22.8 | 13.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 49.0% | 21.1% | 70.0% |
| Career | 173 | 21.6 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 52.7% | 33.8% | 67.5% | |
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.