ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Rec | Free Agents | 3 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 11.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 31.4% | 30.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2025 Vet 35 | BTA | 9 | 20.2 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 36.5% | 60.0% |
Spring 2025 Vet 35 | Lucky Balls | 9 | 18.0 | 4.9 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 33.8% | 42.9% |
Winter 2025 Rec | Team Dan | 8 | 30.3 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 32.7% | 86.7% |
Winter 2025 Vet 35 | Night Hawks | 8 | 20.6 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.1% | 29.6% | 76.9% |
Fall 2024 Rec | Ball Hogs | 9 | 26.7 | 6.3 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 46.0% | 41.0% | 62.5% |
Fall 2024 Vet 35 | Night Hawks | 10 | 17.8 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 32.9% | 80.0% |
Summer 2024 Vet 35 | Team JOJO | 10 | 16.9 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 45.0% | 36.7% | 82.4% |
Spring 2024 Vet 35 | Last Pick | 9 | 24.3 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 32.0% | 84.6% |
Winter 2024 Vet 35 Tournament | Last Pick | 2 | 24.5 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Vet 35 | Last Pick | 8 | 20.8 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 46.0% | 40.5% | 61.5% |
Fall 2023 Vet 35 Tournament | Last Pick | 1 | 25.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Vet 35 | Last Pick | 6 | 20.0 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 32.6% | 76.2% |
Summer 2023 Rec Tournament | Last Pick | 3 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Vet 35 Tournament | Last Pick | 1 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Rec | Last Pick | 7 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 42.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Vet 35 | Last Pick | 8 | 29.9 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 34.1% | 72.7% |
Spring 2023 Vet 35 Tournament | Last Pick | 1 | 24.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Vet 35 | Last Pick | 8 | 20.0 | 5.4 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 42.1% | 32.9% | 60.0% |
Winter 2023 Rec | Last Pick | 8 | 22.0 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 44.8% | 36.9% | 63.6% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Last Pick | 10 | 20.6 | 5.1 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 49.1% | 43.6% | 88.9% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Last Pick | 8 | 28.5 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 47.0% | 32.6% | 72.2% |
Summer 2022 Veterans Tournament | Last Pick | 2 | 26.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 54.1% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Rec | Last Pick | 5 | 19.0 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 46.7% | 43.6% | 88.9% |
Summer 2022 Veterans | Last Pick | 7 | 19.3 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 33.1% | 31.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Veterans B League Tournament | Last Pick | 3 | 22.3 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.9% | 31.6% | 87.5% |
Spring 2022 Veterans B League | Last Pick | 7 | 21.4 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 40.0% | 34.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans B League Tournament | Last Pick | 1 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Veterans B League | Last Pick | 8 | 33.1 | 6.9 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 39.4% | 75.0% |
Fall 2021 Veterans Tournament | Last Pick | 2 | 19.5 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.6% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Veterans | Last Pick | 7 | 18.1 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 43.2% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Veterans Tournament | Last Pick | 1 | 29.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Last Pick | 5 | 19.8 | 6.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.2% | 31.8% | 77.8% |
Summer 2021 Veterans | Last Pick | 8 | 22.0 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 47.7% | 36.8% | 57.9% |
Winter 2020 Rec Tournament | Last Pick | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 203 | 21.6 | 5.0 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 43.6% | 36.0% | 74.3% | |
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.